Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HOYLE ING ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£64,000
+66.2%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+200.8%
Sold on 22 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,800
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3DD
← Back to All Properties