Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, COCKSFOOT DRIVE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL5 9JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£245,000
+55.6%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
-1.5%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL5 9JA
← Back to All Properties