Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ROBINSON CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
9 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£279,950
+6.9%
Sold on 9 November 2011
Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,000
Sold on 14 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0FD
← Back to All Properties