84, CEDAR DRIVE, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN8 5JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+444.9%
Price Change
+£277,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+444.9%
Sold on 6 October 2022
Terraced
+£277,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,400+4.0%
Sold on 12 May 2010
Terraced
+£2,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1