72, MUSSELBURGH WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 0XY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£290,000+13.1%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£256,500+11.5%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Detached
+£26,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 30 May 2019
Detached
Sale #1