7, ROBERT DUKESON AVENUE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 2FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.2%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+168.2%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+4.5%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£1,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,100
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1