Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, LEWISHAM ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+33.5%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£206,000
+16.7%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,500
+89.8%
Sold on 23 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+78.8%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0PP
← Back to All Properties