Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 63, 1535 THE MELTING POINT, 3, FIRTH STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 3BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.7%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-40.7%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 17 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 3BB
← Back to All Properties