3, FARM CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 2AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10966.7%
Price Change
+£411,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£415,000+10966.7%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Detached
+£411,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£3,750-99.0%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Detached
-£361,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 24 June 2016
Detached
Sale #1