46, LUCAS ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 7ER

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+37.5%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000-16.7%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+14.3%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+22.3%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1