Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, RIPLEY ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+23.6%
Sold on 14 August 2023
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+84.3%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Detached
+£125,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,250
Sold on 10 August 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2JQ
← Back to All Properties