Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, FRODEN BROOK, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+54.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+56.1%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2TW
← Back to All Properties