Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, STANLEY PLACE, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 1XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,460
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£61,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£281,460
+28.0%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,810
Sold on 25 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 1XH
← Back to All Properties