Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, VIENNA ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.0%
Price Change
-£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
-50.0%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
-£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+356.3%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 3 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9QQ
← Back to All Properties