Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CAMPION PLACE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 3EH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+54.6%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£207,000
+12.5%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£184,000
+15.0%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,950
+60.8%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500
+4.7%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+23.4%
Sold on 3 August 2000
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 3EH
← Back to All Properties