32, WOODEDGE AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD5 9UX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+50.6%
Sold on 4 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500+32.4%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,250+100.6%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1