Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, MAYPOLE ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£416,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£416,500
+66.6%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3RB
← Back to All Properties