Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MILLCROFT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 8TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+1.2%
Sold on 23 April 2020
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500
+25.8%
Sold on 19 June 2018
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+28.9%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 8TH
← Back to All Properties