Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 66, HEMISPHERE, 31, THE BOULEVARD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B5 7SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
-10.0%
Sold on 1 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B5 7SE
← Back to All Properties