Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MARGARET AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,526
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£3,026 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,526
+2.8%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£3,026 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+162.2%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4BX
← Back to All Properties