Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ORDNANCE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 3DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+25.0%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+10.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+66.8%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 3DH
← Back to All Properties