41, AVOCET MEWS, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP12 2UA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+51.1%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500+134.4%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+220.0%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 10 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1