Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, RIVIERA DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L11 4UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
-5.0%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+96.7%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,995
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L11 4UR
← Back to All Properties