3, CHAUCER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.2%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,000+111.2%
Sold on 29 September 2004
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,500+9.2%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+27.3%
Sold on 8 July 1998
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 17 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1