89, WINSTANLEY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8JS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+480.6%
Price Change
+£223,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+480.6%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£223,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1