5, ROSEMONT AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 3PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£34,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,500+38.3%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£34,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+100.0%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1