Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ELDER AVENUE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 0LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,995
Last Sold Price
30 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£36,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,995
+20.2%
Sold on 30 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+123.2%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£101,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 14 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 0LU
← Back to All Properties