Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BURLINGTON PLACE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 9HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£750,000
+31.6%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£570,000
+0.8%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£565,500
+37.9%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+55.9%
Sold on 19 November 2002
Terraced
+£147,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,950
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 9HT
← Back to All Properties