Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, KNOWLE LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,550
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+367.5%
Price Change
+£115,205 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,550
+367.5%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
+£115,205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,345
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2QA
← Back to All Properties