Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, LEIGH ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 9AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£417,500
+53.2%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 1 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 9AG
← Back to All Properties