Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NELSON AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.8%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+96.8%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
-32.9%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Terraced
-£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+135.3%
Sold on 11 July 2011
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 6 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8NJ
← Back to All Properties