Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HEARN STREET, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,500
+50.5%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+16.4%
Sold on 12 December 2012
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+42.1%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5EH
← Back to All Properties