Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, PARK LANE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 17 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-7.4%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6QA
← Back to All Properties