10, PRINGLE WAY, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE38 0QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,500+9.0%
Sold on 16 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+146.5%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+19.4%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1