10, WARREN CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN29 7HF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.4%
Price Change
+£65,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£102,500+177.4%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 21 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1