Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HERONS RISE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2DY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
18 September 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,950
+11.4%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+32.4%
Sold on 3 January 2008
Terraced
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,750
+41.0%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+32.7%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2DY
← Back to All Properties