Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KNOWLE GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.1%
Price Change
-£129,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
-48.1%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
-£129,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,995
+114.3%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Terraced
+£143,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 23 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2PN
← Back to All Properties