Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, HIGHBANK, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 9SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+35.6%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+109.2%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 9SX
← Back to All Properties