Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
485, STOCKPORT ROAD WEST, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 2BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.4%
Price Change
+£122,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£257,000
+90.4%
Sold on 21 October 2024
Terraced
+£122,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+42.1%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 2BS
← Back to All Properties