Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, ALEXANDRA ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS3 0GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,750
Last Sold Price
18 June 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£2,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,750
+4.1%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
+£2,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 0GX
← Back to All Properties