Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, ROLLESBY GARDENS, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 5WG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£17,180 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+16.7%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,180 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,820
Sold on 30 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 5WG
← Back to All Properties