26, ETTERBY LEA CRESCENT, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA3 9LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.8%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+151.8%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,500+31.1%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000-3.6%
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 3 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1