Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SEMPER ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 4TX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£21,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+14.0%
Sold on 1 June 2011
Terraced
+£21,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,300
-9.4%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
-£15,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+97.6%
Sold on 8 November 2004
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+20.7%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 26 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 4TX
← Back to All Properties