Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WITHYCROFT, HIGH STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+57.4%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+64.0%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3BX
← Back to All Properties