Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DUNMORE ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 4AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+3.7%
Sold on 16 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+171.4%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 4AH
← Back to All Properties