Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
189, CARR MANOR ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 5DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
-4.6%
Sold on 20 October 2025
Semi-Detached
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,250
Sold on 18 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 5DW
← Back to All Properties