Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LONSDALE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 5TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+89.9%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+51.9%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+30.0%
Sold on 19 November 2001
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 4 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 5TR
← Back to All Properties