Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, OAKWOOD DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 8EN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+19.6%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000
+30.7%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,950
+7.9%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+77.2%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+15.0%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 17 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8EN
← Back to All Properties