Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, LILY LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,200
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.4%
Price Change
+£54,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,200
+185.4%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£54,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5JS
← Back to All Properties