Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ST. PAUL'S HOUSE, CHAPEL CROFT, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 5LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,950
+61.9%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 5LB
← Back to All Properties